سياسة الخصوصية في Spinnaker Support

سياسة الخصوصية في Spinnaker Support

الفعالية: يوليو 31, 2020

مقدمة

Spinnaker Support شركة ذات مسؤولية محدودة/ذ.م.م ("Spinnaker Support"، أو "نحن"، أو "الخاص بنا"، أو "لدينا"، أو Spinnaker Group")، نحن ملتزمون بضمان حماية خصوصيتك. In addition to any other applicable data privacy or security laws, Spinnaker Support complies with the California Consumer Privacy Act and the European Union directive on the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679). This includes your right to access personal data, right to rectify inaccurate personal data, right to erase personal data (‘right to be forgotten’), right to restriction of processing, right to opt-out of sales of personal data, and right to personal data portability. Additionally, we comply with the EU-US Privacy Shield Framework and the Swiss-US Privacy Shield Framework as set forth by the US Department of Commerce regarding the collection, use, and retention of personal information from European Union member countries and Switzerland transferred to the United States pursuant to Privacy Shield and we have certified that we adhere to the Privacy Shield Principles with respect to such personal data. بموجب أطر عمل درع الخصوصية الخاص بالاتحاد الأوروبي والولايات المتحدة من ناحية وسويسرا والولايات المتحدة من ناحية أخرى، فإننا نتحمل مسؤولية معالجة المعلومات الخاصة بك التي نتلقاها من الاتحاد الأوروبي وسويسرا والتحويلات إلى طرف خارجي يعمل كوكيل نيابة عنا. We comply with the Privacy Shield Principles for such onward transfers and remain liable in accordance with the Privacy Shield Principles if third-party agents that we engage to process such information about you on our behalf do so in a manner inconsistent with the Privacy Shield Principles, unless we prove that we are not responsible for the event giving rise to the damage. This privacy policy sets out how Spinnaker Support uses and protects any information that you give us or that we collect, through whatever method. تهدف السياسة إلى اطلاعك على أنواع البيانات الشخصية التي نجمعها، والأغراض التي تستخدم بها البيانات وطريقة معالجة البيانات. سيتم نشر أي تغييرات قد نُجريها على سياسة الخصوصية في المستقبل على هذه الصفحة.

تعريف بالشركة

Spinnaker Support LLC هي شركة ذات مسؤولية محدودة في ولاية كولورادو، برقم تسجيل 20081405069 في الولايات المتحدة. لأغراض اللائحة العامة لحماية البيانات التابعة للاتحاد الأوروبي 2016/679 ("GDPR") والقوانين الوطنية التي تنفذ تلك اللائحة، يكون مراقب البيانات هو Spinnaker Support شركة ذات مسؤولية محدودة/ذ.م.م والشركات التابعة لها.

عنواننا المسجّل هو:

5445 DTC Parkway
Suite 850
Greenwood Village, CO 80111
الولايات المتحدة الأمريكية

الشركة مسجّلة لدى مكتب مفوّض المعلومات كمراقب بيانات. إنّ المرجعيات في سياسة الخصوصية هذه لمجموعة شركاتنا تكون للشركة الأم لشركة Spinnaker Support LLC وللشركات التجارية الأخرى التابعة لشركة Spinnaker Support LLC. Our other offices that fall within the scope of this privacy policy are listed here.

جمع البيانات الشخصية

Categories of personal data collected

The following are categories (with non-exhaustive examples) of personal data we may collect about you:

Categories Examples
A. Individual Identifiers and Demographic Information Name, postal address, email address, or other similar identifiers.
B. Commercial Information Records of personal property, products or services purchased, obtained, or considered, or other purchasing or consuming histories or tendencies.
C. Internet or Network Activity IP address, device identifier, browsing history, search history, information on an individual’s interaction with a website, application, or advertisement.
D. Professional or Employment-Related Information Employer name, job title, company address, contact telephone numbers, information collected in connection with employment or application for employment.

المعلومات التي قد نجمعها منك أو من أطراف خارجية

We collect your personal data when you voluntarily submit it to us or from other third party sources. For example, we may receive your personal data in the following circumstances:

  • عندما تَمْلَأُ نموذجًا على موقعنا الإلكتروني،
  • عندما تلتقي معنا في فعاليات تجارية،
  • عندما تُصبح عميلاً،
  • عندما تُرسل طلب وظيفة،
  • عندما تستخدم بوابة شريك لنا،
  • عندما تتواصل معنا بالبريد الإلكتروني، أو الهاتف، أو الرسائل النصية، أو الفاكس،
  • من مصادر الأطراف الخارجية بما في ذلك شركاء التسويق المشتركين،
  • ومن المصادر المتاحة بشكلٍ عام مثل LinkedIn.

قد نجمع المعلومات تلقائيًا

عندما يزور الأشخاص https://www.spinnakersupport.com نستخدم خدمة تابعة لطرف خارجي، وهي Google Analytics المقدَّمة من شركة Google, Inc.، لجمع معلومات حول أنماط سلوك زائري موقعنا الإلكتروني. تحدد هذه الخدمة ملف تعريف الارتباط لتقييم استخدام الموقع ولإعداد تقرير عن أنماط حركة المرور على الموقع.

نحن نستخدم Google AdWords لعرض إعلاناتنا عليك عندما ندخل مصطلحات البحث المناسبة في محرك بحث Google. يجمع Google بصفته معالج البيانات لدينا، معلومات معينة من المتصفح الذي تستخدمه، مثل عنوان IP الخاص بك، ومعرّف الجهاز، ونوع ولغة متصفح بيانات الموقع، وأوقات الوصول، والموقع الموحّد للمعلومات (URL) للموقع الإلكتروني الذي أحالك إلى موقعنا على الإنترنت.

كما نستخدم إعادة التسويق على Facebook لعرض الإعلانات عليك على منصة Facebook. عند زيارتك لموقعنا الإلكتروني، نُسقط ملف تعريف ارتباط Facebook على متصفحك، والذي يحدد متصفحك. ويُسجّل ذلك أنّك زُرت موقعنا الإلكتروني بحيث يمكن لـ Facebook عرض إعلاناتنا عليك عندما تكون على منصته.

Purposes and lawful bases of personal data collection

بيانات من نموذج موقعنا الإلكتروني أو في مؤتمر

إذا أكملت نموذج استعلام على موقعنا الإلكتروني أو قدّمت لنا بياناتك بنفسك، في مؤتمر على سبيل المثال، فسنتّصل بك عبر البريد الإلكتروني أو الهاتف لنتمكن من مناقشة المنتجات أو الخدمات التي أبديت اهتمامك بها. Data that you provide will be added to our Customer Relationship Management (CRM) system and used to send you marketing messages. يمكنك إلغاء الاشتراك في هذه الرسائل في أي وقت باستخدام رابط إلغاء الاشتراك الذي نضعه في كل رسالة بريد إلكتروني.

أساسنا القانوني لمعالجة هذه البيانات هو الموافقة. ما لم تسحب الموافقة، سنحتفظ ببياناتك في أنظمتنا لمدة 10 سنوات من تاريخ آخر اتصال لنا بك.

بيانات من شركائنا في التسويق

قد يتصل بك شركائنا في التسويق عبر الهاتف أو البريد الإلكتروني لتعريفك بخدماتنا. سيُطلعونك على الشركة، ومن أين حصلنا على بياناتك، وحقّك في الانسحاب من التسويق المستقبلي. وسنحترم هذا الحق تمامًا. إذا أبديت اهتمامك بخدمات Spinnaker Support، فسينقلون بياناتك إلينا وسنتواصل معك عن طريق البريد الإلكتروني أو الهاتف ونضيف بياناتك إلى نظام إدارة علاقات العملاء الخاص بنا حتى نتمكن من مواصلة التسويق لك.

أساسنا القانوني لمعالجة هذه البيانات هو المصلحة الشرعية. ما لم تمارس حقك في الاعتراض على المعالجة، سنحتفظ ببياناتك في أنظمتنا لمدة 10 سنوات من تاريخ آخر اتصال لنا بك.

بيانات العميل

When you become a client, we require your personal data in order for us to fulfill our contract with you. أساسنا القانوني للمعالجة هو الالتزام التعاقدي. سنُضيف أيضًا بياناتك إلى CRM الخاص بنا حتى نتمكن من اطلاعك على أي معلومات قد تكون مهتمًا بها. أساسنا القانوني لهذه المعالجة هو المصلحة الشرعية. We will continue to process your data for so long as you have an active account, or as needed to provide you with the services to fulfill our contractual or legal obligations.

طلبات الوظيفة

If you submit a job application either directly or through a recruiter, our legal basis for processing your personal data is Consent or Legitimate Interest. We will use your data in connection with the specific job that you’ve applied for and it will be stored for the duration of your application. إذا اعتقدنا أنّ هناك أدوارًا أخرى قد تناسبك، فسنحتفظ بتفاصيلك حتى عامين بعد إكمال عملية التطبيق الأولي. سنقوم بذلك بموجب موافقتك فقط فيما عدا عندما يكون الاحتفاظ مطلوبًا بموجب القانون (على سبيل المثال المرشحين من الولايات المتحدة، والذين سيتم الاحتفاظ بتفاصيلهم لمدة سبع سنوات).

Your personal data may be passed to or accessed by Spinnaker Support companies both inside and outside the European Economic Area in order to offer relevant job opportunities to you. يمكنك سحب الإذن الممنوح منك بمعالجة بياناتك خارج الاتحاد الأوروبي من خلال تقديم طلب إلى فريقنا باستخدام تفاصيل الاتصال أدناه. يمكنك تحديث سيرتك الذاتية في أي وقت بمجرد إرسال سيرة ذاتية جديدة.

في بعض الأحيان، نستخدم مصادر البيانات المتاحة بشكلٍ عام مثل LinkedIn لجلب المرشحين. إنّ أساسنا القانوني لمعالجة هذه البيانات هو المصلحة المشروعة، وفي هذه الحالات، سنقدم لك سياسة الخصوصية الخاصة بنا خلال مدة أقصاها 30 يومًا من تاريخ الحصول على بياناتك. في حالة رغبتك في العمل معنا، سنطلب موافقتك على تخزين بياناتك على النحو الوارد أعلاه.

بوابة شريك لنا

When you become a Partner of ours, we collect your personal data from the login page. إنّ أساسنا القانوني لمعالجة هذه البيانات هو الالتزام التعاقدي حيث أنّنا اتفقنا على تزويدك بالتسويق وغيره من الضمانات الأخرى لتعزيز أهداف أعمالنا المشتركة. We will continue to process your data for so long as you have an active account, or as needed to provide you with the services to fulfill our contractual or legal obligations.

Google Analytics وFacebook وAdWords

Our lawful bases for all non-essential cookies (Google Analytics, Facebook, and AdWords) is Consent which we request when you visit our website for the first time or when no cookie exists on your browser.

We use Google Analytics to understand the location of our website visitors so that we can appropriately refine our business focus.  You can opt-out (withdraw your consent) for Google Analytics here or you can clear your browser’s cache and not accept them on your next visit to our website.

We use Facebook cookies to show you targeted marketing messages on their platform.  Details of how you can opt out of Facebook remarketing is available here or you can clear your browser’s cache as above.

The information collected by Google AdWords enables us to show you adverts on third party websites.  We also use the data to assess the effectiveness of our campaigns.  You can opt-out of these cookies here or, once again, you can clear your cache and not consent when we ask you on your next visit.

How we share your personal data

Related companies and M&A transactions

We may share your personal data with companies that are affiliated with us (that is, that control, are controlled by, or are under common control with us). In addition, if we transfer all or part of its business or make a transfer of assets or is otherwise involved in a merger or business transfer, we may transfer your personal information to a third party as part of that transaction, including at the negotiation stage.

Consent

We may ask if you would like us to share your personal data with other unaffiliated third parties who are not described elsewhere in this privacy policy, and we may do so with your consent.

الأطراف الخارجية الموثوق بها

Spinnaker Support will share your personal data with trusted third parties retained to provide services that you have requested or for our own legitimate business purposes. Such services include CRM, IT, marketing, hosting, database management, web analytics, fraud protection, or other professional support services.

تعمل Spinnaker Support LLC مع عددٍ من الأطراف الخارجية الموثوق بها لتقديم الخدمات إليك:

  • The Spinnaker Support website is hosted by GoDaddy LLC (privacy policy), a company based in Scottsdale USA.
  • The sales and marketing teams use Salesforce (privacy policy) and Microsoft Office 365 (privacy policy) to store and process contact details submitted through the commercial inquiry form.
  • The finance teams use NetSuite (privacy policy) in order to process billing information.
  • يستخدم فريق التوظيف خدمات Microsoft Office 365 لتخزين ومعالجة التطبيقات وتفاصيل الاتصال.

Legal compliance

We may disclose personal data in response to subpoenas, warrants, or court orders, in connection with any legal process, or to comply with relevant laws or law enforcement requirements. We may also share your personal data in order to establish or exercise our rights; to defend against a legal claim; to investigate, prevent, or take action regarding possible illegal activities or fraud; to protect the safety and security of other clients; or to prevent a violation of our agreements.

Transfer of personal data outside the EEA

نحن ننقل المعلومات خارج المنطقة الاقتصادية الأوروبية في الحالات التالية فقط:

  1. إذا كانت أفضل طريقة للتعامل مع استعلامك عن منتج أو خدمة هي إحدى شركاتنا الموجودة خارج المنطقة الاقتصادية الأوروبية.
  2. إذا كانت هناك آلية قانونية مناسبة لحماية البيانات من خلالها يتم نقل بياناتك إلى شركاء موثوقين يقعون خارج المنطقة الاقتصادية الأوروبية.
  3. إذا أرسلت طلب توظيف وكان هذا الطلب يحتاج إلى مراجعة من قِبل فريق التوظيف لدينا في Denver والمكاتب الأخرى.

Your rights as an EU data subject

Where the processing of your personal data is subject to EU data protection laws, you have the data subject rights as set out below. If you wish to exercise any of these rights, please click here. لمعالجة طلبك، سنطلب منك تقديم نموذجيْن صالحيْن لتحديد الهوية لأغراض التحقق.

Your rights as an EU data subject are as follows:

الحق في الاطلاع

باعتبارنا مراقب البيانات، فإنّنا ملزمون بتقديم معلومات واضحة وشفافة عن أنشطة معالجة البيانات الخاصة بنا. ويتم توفير ذلك من خلال سياسة الخصوصية هذه وأي اتصالات ذات صلة قد نرسلها إليك.

الحق في الوصول

يمكنك طلب نسخة من البيانات الشخصية التي نحتفظ بها عنك مجانًا. بمجرد أن نتحقق من هويتك ومن السلطة المخولة لأي مقدّم طلب خارجي، عند الاقتضاء، فسوف نوفر الوصول إلى البيانات الشخصية التي نحتفظ بها عنك بالإضافة إلى المعلومات التالية:

  1. أ) أغراض المعالجة
    ب) فئات البيانات الشخصية المعنية
    ج) المستلمون الذين تم الإفصاح عن البيانات الشخصية لهم
    د) فترة الاحتفاظ أو فترة الاستبقاء المتوقعة لهذه البيانات الشخصية
    هـ) مصدر البيانات الشخصية عندما يتم جمع البيانات الشخصية من طرف خارجي

If there are exceptional circumstances that provides us with the right to refuse to provide the information, we will explain them. إذا كانت الطلبات غير مقنعة أو مفتعلة، فإنّنا نحتفظ بالحق في رفضها. إذا كان من المتوقع أن يتطلب الرد على الطلبات وقتًا إضافيًا أو نفقات غير منطقية (والتي قد تضطر إلى الوفاء بها)، فسنبلغك بذلك.

الحق في التصحيح

When you believe we hold inaccurate or incomplete personal data about you, you may exercise your right to correct or complete this data. يمكن استخدام هذا الحق مع الحق في تقييد المعالجة للتأكد من عدم معالجة المعلومات غير الصحيحة/ غير الكاملة حتى يتم تصحيحها.

الحق في المحو ("الحق في النسيان")

في حالة عدم وجود أساس قانوني أصلي أو سبب شرعي لمعالجة البيانات الشخصية، يمكنك أن تطلب حذف البيانات الشخصية. ويشمل ذلك البيانات الشخصية التي قد تكون تمت معالجتها بشكلٍ غير قانوني. سنتخذ جميع الخطوات المعقولة لضمان المحو.

الحق في تقييد المعالجة

يمكنك أن تطلب منّا التوقف عن معالجة بياناتك الشخصية. We will still hold the data, but will not process it any further. يُعد هذا الحق بديلاً للحق في المحو. في حالة انطباق أحد الشروط التالية، يجوز لك ممارسة الحق في تقييد المعالجة:

  1. أ) الاعتراض على دقة البيانات الشخصية
    ب) معالجة البيانات الشخصية غير قانونية
    ج) لم نعد بحاجة إلى البيانات الشخصية للمعالجة، ولكن البيانات الشخصية مطلوبة لجزءٍ من العملية القانونية
    د) تمت ممارسة الحق في الاعتراض وتم تقييد المعالجة ريثما يتم اتخاذ قرار بشأن حالة المعالجة

الحق في قابلية نقل البيانات

يمكنك طلب نقل مجموعة البيانات الشخصية الخاصة بك إلى مراقبة أو معالجة أخرى، يتم توفيرها في صيغة شائعة الاستخدام ويمكن قراءتها آليًا. هذا الحق متاح فقط إذا كانت المعالجة الأصلية على أساس الموافقة، وإذا كانت المعالجة تتم عن طريق وسائل آلية، وإذا كانت المعالجة تقوم على الوفاء بالتزامٍ تعاقدي.

الحق في الاعتراض

You have the right to object to our processing of your personal data where

  • المعالجة معتمدة على المصلحة الشرعية؛
  • المعالجة لغرض التسويق المباشر؛
  • Processing is for the purposes of scientific or historic research; or
  • المعالجة تتضمن صنع القرار ووضع الملامح آليًا

Your rights as a CA consumer

Where the processing of your personal data is subject to CA data protection laws, you have the consumer rights as set out below. If you wish to exercise any of these rights, please click here. لمعالجة طلبك، سنطلب منك تقديم نموذجيْن صالحيْن لتحديد الهوية لأغراض التحقق.

Your rights as a CA consumer are as follows:

الحق في الاطلاع

Spinnaker Support must disclose whether the following categories of personal data are disclosed for a “business purpose” or “valuable consideration” as those terms are defined under California law.  Note that while a category below may be marked, that does not necessarily mean that we have personal data in that category about you. In the preceding twelve months, we have disclosed the following categories of personal data in the manner described.

Category Personal Information is Disclosed for a Business Purpose Personal Information is Disclosed for Valuable Consideration
A. Individual Identifiers and Demographic Information Yes No
B. Commercial Information Yes No
C. Internet or Network Activity Yes No
D. Professional or Employment-Related Information Yes No

الحق في الوصول

يمكنك طلب نسخة من البيانات الشخصية التي نحتفظ بها عنك مجانًا. بمجرد أن نتحقق من هويتك ومن السلطة المخولة لأي مقدّم طلب خارجي، عند الاقتضاء، فسوف نوفر الوصول إلى البيانات الشخصية التي نحتفظ بها عنك بالإضافة إلى المعلومات التالية:

  1. a) Specific pieces of personal data collected about you
    b) Categories of personal data collected about you
    c) Categories of sources from which personal data was collected
    d) Categories of personal data sold or disclosed
    e) Categories of third parties to whom personal data was sold or disclosed
  2. f) The business or commercial purpose for collecting and selling personal data

If there are exceptional circumstances that provides us with the right to refuse to provide the information, we will explain them. If requests are clearly unfounded, repetitive, or excessive, we reserve the right to refuse them. إذا كان من المتوقع أن يتطلب الرد على الطلبات وقتًا إضافيًا أو نفقات غير منطقية (والتي قد تضطر إلى الوفاء بها)، فسنبلغك بذلك. You will not be subject to discrimination as a result of exercising the rights described herein.

The right to deletion

You may request that we delete your personal data that we have collected. We will grant a request to delete data as required by law, but you should note that in many situations we must keep your personal data to comply with our legal obligations, resolve disputes, enforce our agreements, or for another one of our business purposes.  Except as provided above, we will delete, aggregate, or de-identify all of your personal data as described in this subsection within the timeframes required by law. You will not be subject to discrimination as a result of exercising the rights described herein.

Notice of disclosure for direct marketing

Under California Civil Code sections 1798٫83-1798٫84, California residents who have an established business relationship with us are entitled to ask us for a notice describing what categories of personal data we share with third parties for their direct marketing purposes. This notice will identify the categories of personal data shared with and will include a list of the third parties with which it is shared, along with their names and addresses. If you are a California resident and would like a copy of this notice, please submit your request to the address listed in the Contact section below.

Your rights and choices available to all users

You can make the following choices regarding your personal data:

Changes to your personal data

You have the right to update and correct the personal data contained in your account. Note that we may keep historical information in our backup files as permitted by law. If our website does not permit you to update or correct certain personal data, please contact us as described below.

Promotional emails

You may choose to provide us with your e-mail address for the purpose of allowing us to send newsletters, surveys, offers, and other promotional materials related to our website, as well as targeted offers from third parties.  You can stop receiving promotional e-mails by clicking the “unsubscribe” links in the e-mails or by contacting us as described below. If you decide not to receive promotional e-mails, we may still send you service-related communications, such as those about your account, to fulfill orders for services you have requested, or deliver notifications directly to you through the website.

Behavioral-based advertising

We participate in behavioral-based advertising. This means that a third party may use technology (e.g., a cookie) to collect information about your use of our website so that we can provide advertising about services tailored to your interest. That advertising may appear either on our website, or on other sites. If you wish to limit third parties’ collection of information about your use of our website, you can opt-out of such at the Digital Advertising Alliance or Network Advertising Initiative in the U.S., or the European Digital Advertising Alliance in Europe. PLEASE NOTE THAT OPTING-OUT OF BEHAVIORAL ADVERTISING DOES NOT MEAN THAT YOU WILL NOT RECEIVE ADVERTISING WHILE USING THE WEBSITE. IT WILL, HOWEVER, EXCLUDE YOU FROM INTEREST-BASED ADVERTISING CONDUCTED THROUGH PARTICIPATING NETWORKS, AS PROVIDED BY THEIR POLICIES AND CHOICE MECHANISMS.

Do-not-track

Some web browsers and devices permit you to broadcast a preference that you not be “tracked” online.  At this time we do not modify your experience based upon whether such a signal is broadcast.

الأمان

نظام إدارة أمن المعلومات (ISMS) الخاص بنا حاصل على شهادة اعتماد ISO/IEC 27001.‎

نحن نطبق ما نؤمن بأنّه ضوابط أمان مناسبة لحماية البيانات الشخصية. إنّ تقييم المخاطر، بما في ذلك تقييم المخاطر على حقوق وحريات مواد البيانات، هو في صميم نظام إدارة أمن المعلومات الخاص بنا. ومع ذلك، فإنّنا لا نملك أي سيطرة على ما يحدث بين جهازك وحدود بنيتنا المعلوماتية. يجب أن تكون على علمٍ بمخاطر أمن المعلومات العديدة الموجودة وتتخذ الخطوات المناسبة لحماية معلوماتك الخاصة. نحن لا نتحمل أي مسؤولية فيما يتعلق بالانتهاكات التي تحدث خارج نطاق سيطرتنا.

اتصل بي

In compliance with the Privacy Shield and other data protection principles, Spinnaker Support commits to resolve complaints about our collection or use of your personal data. If you have any inquiries or if you would like to contact us about our processing of your personal data, including to exercise your rights as outlined above, please contact us by one of the methods listed below. يجب على الأفراد من الاتحاد الأوروبي وسويسرا ممن لديهم استفسارات أو شكاوى تتعلق بسياسة درع الخصوصية الاتصال أولاً بشركة Spinnaker .Support. هذا وقد التزمت شركة Spinnaker Support كذلك بالتعاون مع اللجنة التي أنشأتها سلطات حماية البيانات في الاتحاد الأوروبي (DPAs) والمفوض الفيدرالي السويسري لحماية البيانات والمعلومات (FDPIC) فيما يتعلق بشكاوى درع الخصوصية التي لم يتم حلها فيما يتعلق ببيانات الموارد البشرية المنقولة من الاتحاد الأوروبي وسويسرا في سياق علاقة العمل.

تخضع شركة Spinnaker Support لصلاحيات التحقيق والتنفيذ الصادرة عن لجنة التجارة الفيدرالية (FTC) وغيرها من الهيئات القانونية الأمريكية ذات الصلة المخولة بالتحقق من الامتثال لمبادئ درع الخصوصية وضمان ذلك الامتثال. إذا كان هناك أي تعارض بين السياسات الواردة في سياسة الخصوصية وحقوق موضوع البيانات بموجب مبادئ درع الخصوصية، فسيتم الاحتكام لمبادئ درع الخصوصية. To learn more about the Privacy Shield program, and to view our certification page, please visit https://www.privacyshield.gov/.

عندما تتصل بنا، سنطلب منك تأكيد هويتك.

البريد الإلكتروني
compliance@spinnakersupport.com

بريد
5445 DTC Parkway
Suite 850
Greenwood Village, CO 80111
الولايات المتحدة الأمريكية

مسؤول حماية البيانات
ديفان بروا

الشكاوى

If you are unhappy with our use of your personal data, you can contact us using the details in the Contact section. وفقًا لشروط معينة، تم وصفها كليةً في الموقع الإلكتروني لدرع الخصوصية قد يكون لك الحق في اللجوء إلى التحكيم الملزم عندما يتم استنفاد الإجراءات الأخرى لتسوية المنازعات.

كما يحق لك تقديم شكوى إلى مكتب UK Information Commissioner’s Office باستخدام أي من طرق الاتصال أدناه:

هاتف
+44 0303 123 1113

موقع إلكتروني
https://ico.org.uk/concerns/

بريد
Information Commissioner’s Office
Wycliffe House
Water Lane
Wilmslow
Cheshire
SK9 5AF
المملكة المتحدة

إذا كنت تعيش أو تعمل خارج المملكة المتحدة أو لديك شكوى تتعلق بأنشطتنا خارج المملكة المتحدة، فقد تُفضّل تقديم شكوى لدى سلطة رقابية مختلفة.

التغييرات على سياسة الخصوصية الخاصة بنا

Spinnaker reserves the right, at any time, to modify this privacy policy. If we make revisions that change the way we collect, use, or share personal data, we will post those changes in this privacy policy. You should review this privacy policy periodically so that you keep up to date on our most current policies and practices. We will note the effective date of the latest version of our privacy policy at the top of this privacy policy. Your continued use of our website or services following posting of changes constitutes your acceptance of such changes.

Powered by Translations.com GlobalLink OneLink SoftwarePowered By OneLink